The Great Race for Rotary – May 29th 2016

5K


5kms Run/Walk
RANK BibNAME GunTimeNetTimePACEDiv/Total Sex/Total DivisionCity
153Jim Seeds0:16:40.40:16:40.43:211/101/17M-19+Waterford
227Derek Flint0:18:06.10:18:06.03:382/102/17M-19+Waterford
345Mitchell Barker0:19:36.00:19:34.23:551/63/17M-U18Simcoe
461Michael Matthews0:21:21.70:21:20.24:173/104/17M-19+Port Dover
564Dave Steinhoff0:21:38.30:21:36.74:204/105/17M-19+Port Dover
652Trent Watts0:22:40.00:22:32.04:312/66/17M-U18Wilsonville
746Simon Joynes0:24:18.80:24:18.74:525/107/17M-19+Simcoe
847Fiona Joynes0:24:31.20:24:31.24:551/41/15F-U18Simcoe
950Blake Dawson0:27:37.90:27:33.65:316/108/17M-19+Jarvis
1044Eric Barker0:28:33.90:28:31.65:437/109/17M-19+Brantford
1138Scott Chambers0:28:44.40:28:38.45:448/1010/17M-19+Jarvis
1239Kurtis Chambers0:28:47.80:28:41.45:453/611/17M-U18Jarvis
1336Liam Hare0:30:06.70:29:59.26:004/612/17M-U18Simcoe
1430Zoe Veldhuis0:30:59.70:30:56.86:122/42/15F-U18Jarvis
1566Susan Judd0:31:17.50:31:16.16:161/113/15F-19+Simcoe
1663Alex Rochon0:31:46.80:31:43.46:215/613/17M-U18Simcoe
1748Mandy Atkinson0:32:02.80:32:01.66:252/114/15F-19+Simcoe
183Melissa Stickl0:33:10.30:33:07.96:383/115/15F-19+Vanessa
1942Wayne Wormald0:33:22.50:33:18.76:409/1014/17M-19+Simcoe
2051Melanie Watts0:34:14.20:34:06.16:504/116/15F-19+Wilsonville
2129Noah Chmura0:35:07.60:34:58.47:001/115/17M-U20Brantford
2228Julie Powell0:35:07.90:34:58.87:005/117/15F-19+Brantford
2349Paula Herr0:35:39.80:35:38.17:086/118/15F-19+Simcoe
2441Landon Davidson0:35:45.70:35:37.97:086/616/17M-U18Delhi
2532Katherine Ludwig0:36:16.70:36:11.17:153/49/15F-U18Waterford
2631Rachel Blum0:38:31.50:38:25.77:427/1110/15F-19+Jarvis
2735Uli Barda0:40:11.10:40:03.48:018/1111/15F-19+Simcoe
2837Cassandra Elliott0:40:13.30:40:08.48:024/412/15F-U18Jarvis
2962Stephanie Rochon0:41:14.10:41:10.78:159/1113/15F-19+Simcoe
3040Deanna Davidson0:41:49.60:41:41.68:2110/1114/15F-19+Delhi
3133Stella Barker0:43:47.00:43:40.08:4411/1115/15F-19+Simcoe
3254Phillip Poss0:55:05.60:54:46.310:5810/1017/17M-19+Port Dover

10K


10kms Run/Walk
RANK BibNAME GunTimeNetTimePACEDiv/Total Sex/Total DivisionCity
125Scott Clark0:44:57.90:44:55.34:301/81/8M-19+Simcoe
22Paul Vehof0:51:22.80:51:20.25:092/82/8M-19+Simcoe
34Rick Fess0:51:29.20:51:26.35:093/83/8M-19+Port Dover
465Gord Malo0:52:36.90:52:33.45:164/84/8M-19+Simcoe
515Kohei Yagi0:53:08.70:53:04.85:195/85/8M-19+Brantford
622Payden Shrubb0:55:38.30:55:33.55:341/151/15F-19+Simcoe
724Brad Miller0:55:58.00:55:52.65:366/86/8M-19+Simcoe
826Marie Poss0:57:01.50:56:57.35:422/152/15F-19+Port Dover
916Daniele Guillaume0:57:02.20:57:00.15:423/153/15F-19+Simcoe
1017Caron Goodlet0:57:10.10:57:05.55:434/154/15F-19+Port Dover
1123Jason Schram1:01:56.71:01:50.56:127/87/8M-19+Port Dover
1210Beth McCallum1:05:09.41:05:05.86:315/155/15F-19+Simcoe
1321Kristina Kett1:06:40.21:06:38.56:406/156/15F-19+Port Ryerse
1413Veronica Pepper1:07:00.21:06:51.96:427/157/15F-19+Waterford
1514Jim Pepper1:07:00.81:06:52.56:428/88/8M-19+Waterford
168Dayna Nunn1:08:47.11:08:46.56:538/158/15F-19+Brantford
179Celia Nunn1:09:12.71:09:11.06:569/159/15F-19+Brantford
1811Meika Matthews1:11:47.01:11:45.27:1110/1510/15F-19+Port Dover
1912Victoria Winter1:11:47.21:11:46.37:1111/1511/15F-19+Port Dover
2018Susan Tomovcik1:12:26.51:12:24.27:1512/1512/15F-19+Simcoe
2120Maeghan Lampman1:17:17.91:17:12.37:4413/1513/15F-19+Port Dover
2219Carly Khonmen1:17:18.21:17:12.77:4414/1514/15F-19+Port Dover
237Dawn Nunn1:21:31.01:21:29.58:0915/1515/15F-19+Brantford

Posted in 2016 Results.