20170303-HSV

LADIES:  U08 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U21 | MASTERS | 65+

MENS:    U06 | U08 | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 | U21 | MASTERS

OTHERS:  SNOWBOARD | COACHES

 

CLASS : SNOWBOARD

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
_______________________________________________________________________________
1   139  SNOWB       Shaun Rovina (snow    32.03 (1)     30.54 (1)     30.54 (1)
2   136  SNOWB       Ben Swaine (snowbo    33.51 (2)     40.07 (2)     33.51 (2)
3   140  SNOWB       Jonathan Dabrowski    33.95 (3)     41.38 (3)     33.95 (3)
4   137  SNOWB       Do En Kim (snowboa    35.37 (1)         DSQ       35.37 (1)
5   138  SNOWB       Alexis Jones (snow

 

CLASS : COACH

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   253  COACH       Chris TILLMANS        19.76 (1)                   19.76 (1)
2   252  COACH       Chris TEPERA          20.23 (2)                   20.23 (2)
3   254  COACH       David BUDLOVSKI       20.77 (3)                   20.77 (3)
4   251  COACH       Brad NEAL             21.41 (4)                   21.41 (4)

 

CLASS : U6-M

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   45   U6-M        Eamon Fraser          39.23 (1)     31.29 (1)     31.29 (1)
2   28   U6-M        Andrew Williams       42.20 (2)     36.82 (2)     36.82 (2)
3   52   U6-M        Luke Langridge-Ris    54.94 (5)     44.05 (3)     44.05 (3)
4   134  U6-M        Joseph Godfrey        49.71 (3)     50.34 (4)     49.71 (4)
5   32   U6-M        Lucas Khang           54.28 (4)     51.57 (5)     51.57 (5)
6   127  U6-M        Benjamin Somervill  1:00.34 (6)                 1:00.34 (6)
7   109  U6-M        Leo Reid

 

CLASS : U8-F

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   119  U8-F        Renee Liepers         27.51 (1)     30.89 (3)     27.51 (1)
2   101  U8-F        Aristei Garcia        28.75 (2)     35.51 (6)     28.75 (2)
3   113  U8-F        Julianna Carcasole    29.04 (3)     29.58 (1)     29.04 (3)
4   130  U8-F        Phoenix Schroeder     29.50 (4)     29.68 (2)     29.50 (4)
5   65   U8-F        Annalise Zullo        30.58 (5)         DSQ       30.58 (5)
6   133  U8-F        Ayden Godfrey         31.94 (6)     31.73 (4)     31.73 (6)
7   112  U8-F        Elizabeth Wiwchar     41.95 (8)     33.99 (5)     33.99 (7)
8   107  U8-F        Charlotte Bennett     37.14 (7)                   37.14 (8)
9   1    U8-F        Ella-Rose Rose-Mac    43.98 (9)     41.66 (7)     41.66 (9)
10  120  U8-F        Laura McKinlay            DNF       51.40 (8)     51.40 (10)

 

CLASS : U8-M

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   79   U8-M        Cameron Tillmans      34.24 (6)     24.27 (1)     24.27 (1)
2   95   U8-M        Cameron Muranaka      25.84 (1)     26.60 (2)     25.84 (2)
3   67   U8-M        Thomas Claasen        27.54 (2)     29.75 (4)     27.54 (3)
4   38   U8-M        James Coon                DNF       29.23 (3)     29.23 (4)
5   43   U8-M        Ailbe Fraser          31.79 (3)     29.90 (5)     29.90 (5)
6   51   U8-M        Matthew Langridge-    33.56 (5)     31.86 (6)     31.86 (6)
7   4    U8-M        Keaton Hawker-Budl    32.23 (4)                   32.23 (7)
8   66   U8-M        Ethan Huen            35.64 (7)     35.05 (7)     35.05 (8)
9   108  U8-M        William Bennett       46.28 (9)     42.06 (8)     42.06 (9)
10  98   U8-M        Gavin Kinch           44.32 (8)     50.88 (10)    44.32 (10)
11  91   U8-M        Ethan Yeung           54.82 (10)    44.54 (9)     44.54 (11)

 

CLASS : U10-F

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   33   U10-F       Catherine Coon        23.12 (1)     24.08 (1)     23.12 (1)
2   57   U10-F       Grace Grant           24.44 (2)     24.85 (2)     24.44 (2)
3   78   U10-F       Charlee Tillmans      25.27 (3)     26.33 (4)     25.27 (3)
4   129  U10-F       Sofia Marques         25.48 (4)     27.28 (6)     25.48 (4)
5   69   U10-F       Taylor Shawyer        25.51 (5)     26.07 (3)     25.51 (5)
6   128  U10-F       Emily Blair           25.85 (6)     26.45 (5)     25.85 (6)
7   118  U10-F       Allison Liepers       27.46 (7)     29.37 (7)     27.46 (7)
8   105  U10-F       Claire Coleshill      30.83 (8)     30.87 (8)     30.83 (8)
9   63   U10-F       Julliana Zullo        34.00 (9)     32.43 (9)     32.43 (9)
10  97   U10-F       Abigale Kinch         35.10 (10)    35.10 (10)    35.10 (10)
11  23   U10-F       Samantha Shama        35.17 (11)    38.31 (11)    35.17 (11)

 

CLASS : U10-M

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   39   U10-M       Karmen Correia        22.55 (1)     22.77 (1)     22.55 (1)
2   135  U10-M       Damian Trendafilov    24.43 (2)     25.89 (2)     24.43 (2)
3   83   U10-M       Ethan Abi-Joaude      25.07 (3)         DNF       25.07 (3)
4   94   U10-M       Robbie Muranaka       26.29 (4)     28.03 (4)     26.29 (4)
5   3    U10-M       Sam Budlovsky         27.41 (5)     27.68 (3)     27.41 (5)
6   56   U10-M       Logan Hochefski       27.92 (6)     28.28 (5)     27.92 (6)
7   132  U10-M       David Dabrowski (s    29.44 (7)     31.18 (8)     29.44 (7)
8   42   U10-M       Fionn Fraser          33.85 (12)    29.73 (6)     29.73 (8)
9   110  U10-M       Samuel Oblenes        29.76 (8)     30.84 (7)     29.76 (9)
10  203  U10-M       Luke MELENDEZ         31.78 (9)     31.93 (9)     31.78 (10)
11  27   U10-M       James Williams        32.20 (10)    42.83 (12)    32.20 (11)
12  30   U10-M       Rupert Khang          33.18 (11)    33.80 (10)    33.18 (12)
13  50   U10-M       Adam Langridge-Ris    35.44 (13)    35.59 (11)    35.44 (13)
14  64   U10-M       Anthony Zullo             DNF       45.43 (13)    45.43 (14)

 

CLASS : U12-F

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   71   U12-F       Sydney Shawyer        20.84 (1)     21.20 (1)     20.84 (1)
2   46   U12-F       Lanielle Dejani       21.51 (2)     21.72 (2)     21.51 (2)
3   123  U12-F       Olivia Zhang          24.78 (3)     25.00 (3)     24.78 (3)
4   115  U12-F       Natalia Carcasole     25.65 (4)     27.54 (5)     25.65 (4)
5   124  U12-F       Yanna Yondova         26.29 (5)     27.09 (4)     26.29 (5)
6   126  U12-F       Katie Power           31.42 (6)     32.55 (6)     31.42 (6)
7   131  U12-F       Julia  Lascan         31.66 (7)     33.16 (7)     31.66 (7)
8   6    U12-F       Olivia Budlovsky      31.78 (8)     33.47 (8)     31.78 (8)
9   72   U12-F       Brielle Hachinski     33.19 (9)     40.24 (9)     33.19 (9)

 

CLASS : U12-M

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   55   U12-M       Ethan Schwartz        21.75 (1)     22.69 (1)     21.75 (1)
2   204  U12-M       Lucas BLAIR           22.01 (2)     23.17 (2)     22.01 (2)
3   102  U12-M       Elias Coleshill       23.63 (3)     24.10 (3)     23.63 (3)
4   22   U12-M       Matthew Sneyd         31.91 (8)     25.47 (4)     25.47 (4)
5   75   U12-M       Johny Armstrong       26.16 (4)     27.17 (5)     26.16 (5)
6   62   U12-M       Matthew Zullo         28.59 (5)     29.73 (6)     28.59 (6)
7   121  U12-M       Sam McKinlay          28.83 (6)     29.77 (7)     28.83 (7)
8   54   U12-M       Brandon Gross         31.01 (7)     31.40 (8)     31.01 (8)

 

CLASS : U14-F

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   81   U14-F       Chiara Carcasole      21.22 (1)     21.32 (1)     21.22 (1)
2   15   U14-F       Sarah Andersons       21.49 (2)     21.39 (2)     21.39 (2)
3   18   U14-F       Annika Margie         21.94 (3)     22.37 (3)     21.94 (3)
4   205  U14-F       Lucy BALL             25.07 (4)     25.88 (4)     25.07 (4)

 

CLASS : U14-M

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   53   U14-M       Sean Karadjov         20.43 (1)     29.22 (3)     20.43 (1)
2   60   U14-M       Corwin Burt           20.66 (2)     21.41 (1)     20.66 (2)
3   122  U14-M       Steve Iliev           24.33 (3)     25.82 (2)     24.33 (3)

 

CLASS : U16-F

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   14   U16-F       Ellie Andersons       20.77 (1)     21.49 (3)     20.77 (1)
2   17   U16-F       Emma Margie           20.91 (2)     21.18 (2)     20.91 (2)
3   87   U16-F       Taiissa Martschenk    21.17 (3)     21.14 (1)     21.14 (3)
4   116  U16-F       Jenna Jones           21.78 (4)     22.25 (4)     21.78 (4)

 

CLASS : U16-M

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   19   U16-M       Ethan Hart            19.64 (1)     19.47 (1)     19.47 (1)
2   8    U16-M       Ben Barringer         19.67 (2)     20.43 (2)     19.67 (2)
3   47   U16-M       Justin Dajani         20.00 (3)         DNF       20.00 (3)
4   74   U16-M       Andrew Ouellet        20.86 (4)     21.28 (3)     20.86 (4)
5   24   U16-M       Ethan Shama           21.40 (5)     21.60 (4)     21.40 (5)
6   29   U16-M       Andrew Hevey          21.55 (6)     21.95 (5)     21.55 (6)

 

CLASS : U21-F

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   89   U21-F       Niika Rczyksky        20.75 (1)                   20.75 (1)
2   86   U21-F       Alyssa Martschenko    21.06 (2)                   21.06 (2)
3   85   U21-F       Sophie Currie         21.95 (3)     45.67 (1)     21.95 (3)

 

CLASS : U21-M

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   68   U21-M       James Boblitz         25.50 (2)     20.57 (1)     20.57 (1)
2   25   U21-M       Matthew Shama         21.94 (1)     21.53 (2)     21.53 (2)

 

CLASS : MASTER-F

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   11   MASTE       Monique Armstrong     22.53 (1)     23.83 (3)     22.53 (1)
2   80   MASTE       Julie Tillmans        22.89 (2)     23.50 (2)     22.89 (2)
3   41   MASTE       Lynn Correia          22.99 (3)     22.94 (1)     22.94 (3)
4   59   MASTE       Ella-Rose Bennett     24.08 (4)     23.99 (4)     23.99 (4)
5   99   MASTE       Terri Baker           26.09 (5)                   26.09 (5)
6   13   MASTE       Erin Hawker-Budlov    26.65 (6)     26.91 (5)     26.65 (6)
7   48   MASTE       Janet Dajani          27.57 (7)     29.36 (6)     27.57 (7)
8   106  MASTE       Deb Coleshill         30.70 (8)     32.71 (7)     30.70 (8)
9   125  MASTE       Claudia Zullo       1:11.61 (9)     58.76 (8)     58.76 (9)

 

CLASS : MASTER-M

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   117  MASTE       John Liepers          20.55 (1)     20.50 (1)     20.50 (1)
2   37   MASTE       Brian Coon            20.72 (2)     20.70 (2)     20.70 (2)
3   20   MASTE       Michael Sneyd         21.21 (3)     21.43 (3)     21.21 (3)
4   16   MASTE       Steve Andersons       21.73 (4)     22.00 (4)     21.73 (4)
5   96   MASTE       Gavin Muranaka        22.55 (5)     22.53 (5)     22.53 (5)
6   76   MASTE       Scott Armstonng       23.81 (6)     24.93 (7)     23.81 (6)
7   77   MASTE       David Currie          24.32 (7)     24.81 (6)     24.32 (7)
8   61   MASTE       Wilmar Kortleever     24.35 (8)     24.97 (8)     24.35 (8)
9   93   MASTE       Jeremy Yeung          29.96 (14)    25.42 (9)     25.42 (9)
10  26   MASTE       Derek Shama           25.52 (9)     26.06 (12)    25.52 (10)
11  103  MASTE       Jon Garcia            26.31 (10)    25.86 (10)    25.86 (11)
12  49   MASTE       Eiad Dajani               DNF       25.87 (11)    25.87 (12)
13  73   MASTE       Vlad Hachinski        26.57 (11)    26.57 (13)    26.57 (13)
14  9    MASTE       Gavin Barringer       27.59 (12)    27.89 (14)    27.59 (14)
15  111  MASTE       Aldo Zullo            29.17 (13)    27.97 (15)    27.97 (15)

 

CLASS : Over 65

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   7    Over        Alyce Budlovsky       31.66 (1)     29.67 (1)     29.67 (1)

Posted in 2017 Results.